Return

Useful address » Entreprise

Viewed 851 times
Ref ID: 3ON2016/429 | Posted On: 05-10-2016 | Updated on: 05-10-2016

uCom Telecommunication Company - Yerevan Customer Services

Communications
Grigor Lusavorchi Street, 9
Armenia / Yerevan
Source:
Attachment No attachment.
 
Hayk Yesayan
Director
+374-60-444441
office: +374-11-400400 / service center: +374-11-444444

Opening time

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:00-18:00)
Office

0015, Yerevan
Grigor Lusavorchi St., 9 Building (Kentron adm. district)
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri (09:00-18:00)
• service center: +374-11-444444
office: +374-11-400400

Activities and Services

Activities

Communication
        Internet Access
            Internet Access via Fiber-Optic Lines
        Various Communication Services
            Cable Retransmission of Digital TV Programs
            Colocation
            Connection of Corporate Networks to Internet
            Digital Telephony
            Domain Name Registration on Internet
            Fixed-Line Telephony via Internet
            Internet Retransmission (IP Retransmission) of TV Programs
            Providing Virtual Server Hosting
    Services
        Repair, Servicing, Upgrading and Installation of Equipment, Supplies, Structures and Engineering Networks (Systems)
            Installation Services: Cable Computer Networks
            Installation Services: Corporate Networks
            Installation Services: Equipment for Internet Retransmission (IP Retransmission) of TV Programs
            Installation Services: Local Area Networks
            Installation Services: Wide Area Networks
            Installation Services: Wireless Computer Networks

Services

Customer Services

Hyusisain
0001, Yerevan
Hyusisain Avenue, 1 , Pavilion 2

(Kentron adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun (09:00-00:00)

Amiryan
0010, Yerevan
Amiryan Street, 4/7 

(Kentron adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun (09:00-00:00)

Sayat-Nova

0025, Yerevan
Sayat-Novai Avenue, 40/1 

(Kentron adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-20:00)

 

Teryan Street
0009, Yerevan
Teryan Street, 105/1 , Area 3

(Kentron adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)

 

Mashtotsi Avenue
0015, Yerevan
Mashtotsi Avenue, 5a , №50

(Kentron adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-19:00)

 

Tigran Metsi 12
0010, Yerevan
Tigran Metsi Avenue, 12 , Structure 58

(Kentron adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-19:00)

 

Tigran Metsi 29a
0018, Yerevan
Tigran Metsi Avenue, 29a , Structure 93

(Kentron adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-19:00)

 

Komitasi 8
0033, Yerevan
Komitasi Avenue, 8 , №76

(Arabkir adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-19:00)

 

Arabkir 1 
0012, Yerevan
Komitasi Avenue, 30 

(Arabkir adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-20:00)

 

Komitasi 39
0051, Yerevan
Komitasi Avenue, 39 

(Arabkir adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)

 

Arabkir 2
0014, Yerevan
Komitasi Avenue, 60/2 

(Arabkir adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-20:00)

 

Kievyan Street
0028, Yerevan
Kievyan Street, 18 , Area 42

(Arabkir adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)

 

Zakaria Kanakertsu (Sarkavagi)
0091, Yerevan
Zakaria Kanakertsu (Sarkavagi) Street, 129/6 

(Kanaker-Zeytun adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)

 

Paruyr Sevaki Street
0069, Yerevan
Paruyr Sevaki Street, 51/6 

(Kanaker-Zeytun adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-19:00)

 

Nor Nork
0062, Yerevan
Gayi Avenue, 17/3 

(Nor Nork adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-20:00)

Azatutyan Avenue
0037, Yerevan
Azatutyan Avenue, 2 , №1b

(Kanaker-Zeytun adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)

 

Erebuni 
0020, Yerevan
Erebunu Street, 20 , Area 52

(Erebuni adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-20:00)

 

Bagratunyats Street
0046, Yerevan
Bagratunyats Street, 16 , №115

(Shengavit adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-19:00)

 

Shengavit 
0046, Yerevan
Bagratunyats Street, 18 

(Shengavit adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-20:00)

 

Avan 
Yerevan
Marshal Khudyakovi Street, 220/5 

(Avan adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-20:00)

 

Arshakunyats 
0026, Yerevan
Arshakunyats Avenue, 34 

(Shengavit adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun (10:00-22:00)

 

Malatia-Sebastia 
0064, Yerevan
Raffu Street, 39/4 

(Malatia-Sebastia adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-20:00)

 

Vantyan Street
0032, Yerevan
Vantyan Street, 61a 

(Malatia-Sebastia adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-19:00)

 

Avanesovi Street
0087, Yerevan
Avanesovi Street, 8/5 

(Erebuni adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)

Artashisyan Street
0086, Yerevan
Artashisyan Street, 86/7, 86/10

(Shengavit adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)

 

Ajapnyak 
0078, Yerevan
Margaryan Street, 10/2 

(Ajapnyak adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-20:00)

 

Davtashen, 4th District
0054, Yerevan
Davtashen, 4th District, 11 , №1/2

(Davtashen adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-19:00)

Davtashen 
0054, Yerevan
Davtashen, 4th District, Tigran Petrosyan Street, 25/5 

(Davtashen adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-20:00)

 

Kochinyan Street
Yerevan
Jrvezh, Kochinyan Street, 9/7 

(Nor Nork adm. district)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-19:00)
Sun (10:00-19:00)

 

Aparan
0301, Aragatsotn Marz, Aparan
Marshal Baghramyan Street, 36/4 

(Aparan region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

Ashtarak
0201, Aragatsotn Marz, Ashtarak
Nerses Ashtaraketsu Sq., 6/2 

(Ashtarak region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

 

Talin
0501, Aragatsotn Marz, Talin
Khanjyan Street, 8/1 

(Talin region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

Tsaghkahovit village
0401, Aragatsotn Marz, Tsaghkahovit village
Hoktemberyan Street, 1/4 

(Aragats region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

 

Ararat
0602, Ararat Marz, Ararat
Aghbyur Serobi Street, 2/2 

(Ararat region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-19:00)

 

Artashat
0706, Ararat Marz, Artashat
Ogostosi Ksanereki Street, 115/3 

(Artashat region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-19:00)

 

Masis
Ararat Marz, Masis
Dprotsakanneri Street, 3/1 

(Masis region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-19:00)

 

Vedi
0601, Ararat Marz, Vedi
Araratyan Street, 57 

(Ararat region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

 

Armavir 
Armavir Marz, Armavir
Hanrapetutyan Street, 7 

(Armavir region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-20:00)

Echmiadzin, Atabekyan Street
Armavir Marz, Echmiadzin
Atarbekyan Street, 16/1 

(Echmiadzin region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-19:00)

 

Echmiadzin, Mashtotsi Street
1101, Armavir Marz, Echmiadzin
Mashtotsi Street, 61/56 

(Echmiadzin region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-19:00)

 

Metsamor
Armavir Marz, Metsamor
(opposite  11)

(Armavir region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

 

Myasnikyan village
1008, Armavir Marz, Myasnikyan village
Yerevanyan Street, 3 

(Baghramyan region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

 

Gavar
Gegharkunik Marz, Gavar
Boshnaghyan Street, 7 

(Gavar region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-19:00)

 

Martuni
1401, Gegharkunik Marz, Martuni
Yerevanyan Street, 50/1 

(Martuni region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-19:00)

 

Sevan
1501, Gegharkunik Marz, Sevan
Nairyan Street, 151a 

(Sevan region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-19:00)

 

Chambarak
Gegharkunik Marz, Chambarak
Septemberi Ksanmeki Street, 2/45 

(Chambarak region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

Vardenis
Gegharkunik Marz, Vardenis
Romani Street, 9/1  (in the territory of administration )

(Vardenis region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-19:00)

 

Alaverdi
Lori Marz, Alaverdi
Tumanyan Street

(Tumanyan region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

Spitak
1801, Lori Marz, Spitak
Suren Avetisyan Street, 1 

(Spitak region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

Stepanavan
Lori Marz, Stepanavan
Marshal Baghramyan Street, 2a 

(Stepanavan region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

 

Tashir
Lori Marz, Tashir
Kirovi Street, 199 

(Tashir region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

 

Vanadzor
Lori Marz, Vanadzor
Mkhitar Goshi Street, 4a 

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-19:00)

 

Vanadzor 
2021, Lori Marz, Vanadzor
Tigran Metsi Avenue, 61 

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-20:00)

 

Abovyan 
Kotayk Marz, Abovyan
Hatisi Street, 1/30/12 

(Abovyan region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-20:00)

 

Abovyan
2202, Kotayk Marz, Abovyan
Hanrapetutyan Avenue, 22/2 

(Abovyan region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-19:00)

 

Charentsavan
Kotayk Marz, Charentsavan
3rd District, 39 , Structure 7

(Hrazdan region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

 

Nor Hachn
2412, Kotayk Marz, Nor Hachn
Torozyan Street, 15/15 

(Nairi region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-19:00)

 

Tsaghkadzor
2310, Kotayk Marz, Tsaghkadzor
Orbeli Yeghbayrneri Street, 7 

(Hrazdan region)

Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun (09:00-18:00)

 

Yeghvard
2401, Kotayk Marz, Yeghvard
Knunyants Street, 2/1 

(Nairi region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

 

Hrazdan, Ogostosi Ksanereki Street
Kotayk Marz, Hrazdan
Kentron District, Ogostosi Ksanereki Street

(Hrazdan region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

 

Hrazdan, Mikroshrjan District
Kotayk Marz, Hrazdan
Mikroshrjan District (adjacent to market)

(Hrazdan region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-19:00)

 

Akhuryan village
Shirak Marz, Akhuryan village
Gyumru Highway, 1 

(Akhuryan region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

Amasia village
2701, Shirak Marz, Amasia village
2nd Street, 17/1 

(Amasia region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

 

Artik
3002, Shirak Marz, Artik
Abovyan Street, 3/1 

(Artik region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

 

Ashotsk village
2801, Shirak Marz, Ashotsk village
2nd Street 1st Lane, 1/1 

(Ashotsk region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

 

Gyumri, Paruyr Sevaki Street
Shirak Marz, Gyumri
Paruyr Sevaki Street, 11a 

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-19:00)

 

Gyumri, Shahumyan Street
Shirak Marz, Gyumri
Shahumyan Street, 208/3 

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-19:00)

Gyumri, Sayat-Novai Street
3101, Shirak Marz, Gyumri
Sayat-Novai Street, 7 

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-19:00)

Maralik
2901, Shirak Marz, Maralik
Gortsaranain Street 1st Lane, 14 , №1

(Ani region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

Goris
3201, Syunik Marz, Goris
Gusan Ashoti Street, 27a Area

(Goris region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

Kapan
3302, Syunik Marz, Kapan
Shahumyan Street, 20/44 

(Kapan region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-20:00)
Sun (10:00-19:00)

 

Meghri
Syunik Marz, Meghri
Hraparaki Street, 1 , №6/1

(Meghri region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

Kajaran
3309, Syunik Marz, Kajaran
Abovyan Street, 4/67 

(Kapan region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

 

Sisian
3501, Syunik Marz, Sisian
Garegin Nzhdehi Street, 2 

(Sisian region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

 

Vayk
3801, Vayots Dzor Marz, Vayk
Shahumyan Street, 29 

(Vayk region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

 

Yeghegnadzor
3601, Vayots Dzor Marz, Yeghegnadzor
Narekatsu Street, 18a 

(Yeghegnadzor region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-19:00)

 

Jermuk
3701, Vayots Dzor Marz, Jermuk
Shahumyan Street, 16/1 

(Jermuk region)

Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun (09:00-18:00)

 

Berd
4201, Tavush Marz, Berd
Mashtotsi Street, 23 , №5a (in self-service store )

(Berd region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

 

Dilijan
Tavush Marz, Dilijan
Gorku Street (near bus station)

(Dilijan region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-19:00)
Sun (10:00-19:00)

 

Ijevan
Tavush Marz, Ijevan
Yerevanyan Street, 106 

(Ijevan region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-18:00)

Noyemberyan
4101, Tavush Marz, Noyemberyan
Yerevanyan Street, 5/2-1 

(Noyemberyan region)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat (09:00-19:00)

 

Additional Information

Mode of payment accepted

Telephony, Communication, Internet

Facilities

Air conditionning
Facility Disabled Guests
Restaurant
Parking

Contact information




Share information

Share this post.
Post on Your Space

Publication on your space Post it on space by checking this box.



Thank you for your appreciation    

Your offers